Reports

pb-header

Return to Reports

click  District Name click   Region Name click  Current YTD click   Prior YTD click  Change
West TexasSouth Central USA59,094.1654,046.629.34%
East OhioEast Central USA45,165.3136,298.9124.43%
Upstate New YorkEastern USA37,094.7236,323.932.12%
ArizonaSouthwest USA98,386.0888,474.7411.20%
South Central OhioEast Central USA119,346.96132,611.62-10.00%
Chicago CentralCentral USA71,021.6276,273.20-6.89%
ColoradoNorthwest USA58,550.4967,789.18-13.63%
DallasSouth Central USA25,843.9440,414.02-36.05%
Eastern KentuckyEast Central USA25,225.2626,982.63-6.51%
Eastern MichiganCentral USA106,725.46100,583.566.11%
East TennesseeSoutheast USA45,494.4544,259.372.79%
GeorgiaSoutheast USA63,183.9154,935.0415.02%
Hawaii PacificSouthwest USA8,000.9011,043.28-27.55%
IntermountainNorthwest USA123,924.63119,007.034.13%
IllinoisCentral USA53,791.3060,012.74-10.37%
IndianapolisCentral USA72,636.1561,658.2517.80%
IowaNorth Central USA40,337.8141,100.81-1.86%
KansasNorth Central USA69,655.2264,899.897.33%
KentuckySoutheast USA32,230.7532,288.95-0.18%
Los AngelesSouthwest USA102,787.85114,343.46-10.11%
LouisianaSouth Central USA18,874.4319,769.37-4.53%
MichiganCentral USA95,195.6091,926.963.56%
MissouriNorth Central USA43,885.6045,771.70-4.12%
NebraskaNorth Central USA21,789.2721,352.972.04%
New MexicoSouthwest USA26,099.8526,263.21-0.62%
Metro New YorkEastern USA49,158.2850,023.48-1.73%
North ArkansasSouth Central USA48,099.3443,290.6511.11%
North CarolinaSoutheast USA43,774.8146,334.68-5.52%
Northeastern IndianaCentral USA88,888.8699,662.83-10.81%
Northeast OklahomaSouth Central USA37,170.5542,005.19-11.51%
NorthwestNorthwest USA102,487.4285,604.9719.72%
Northwestern IllinoisCentral USA55,442.5458,791.55-5.70%
Northwest IndianaCentral USA57,750.6256,030.593.07%
Oregon PacificNorthwest USA135,740.61134,027.351.28%
PittsburghEastern USA36,092.4838,801.39-6.98%
Rocky MountainNorthwest USA18,858.2118,694.520.88%
South ArkansasSouth Central USA34,269.2133,234.343.11%
South CarolinaSoutheast USA67,596.2159,998.3212.66%
Southern CaliforniaSouthwest USA56,814.4757,671.12-1.49%
Southwest IndianaCentral USA50,509.0825,835.8195.50%
Southwest OklahomaSouth Central USA40,236.1234,984.6915.01%
VirginiaEastern USA100,621.90109,680.26-8.26%
Washington PacificNorthwest USA112,270.53145,170.90-22.66%
WisconsinCentral USA12,915.5315,035.35-14.10%
AlaskaNorthwest USA18,990.1922,155.36-14.29%
Mid-AtlanticEastern USA92,070.8264,548.9942.64%
PhiladelphiaEastern USA68,690.9765,816.684.37%
JoplinNorth Central USA68,233.8657,443.5518.78%
Kansas CityNorth Central USA124,825.04147,217.76-15.21%
Northwestern OhioEast Central USA85,818.2785,680.660.16%
Southwestern OhioEast Central USA91,527.0392,704.44-1.27%
MaineEastern USA16,188.1414,977.848.08%
New EnglandEastern USA60,239.1260,043.470.33%
Alabama NorthSoutheast USA28,020.5830,305.60-7.54%
Alabama SouthSoutheast USA24,026.1516,235.5147.99%
Central CaliforniaSouthwest USA43,513.3165,125.89-33.19%
Northern CaliforniaSouthwest USA32,707.0135,696.43-8.37%
SacramentoSouthwest USA73,616.7471,339.853.19%
Prairie LakesNorth Central USA43,901.0244,473.40-1.29%
Southern FloridaSoutheast USA51,443.2056,974.00-9.71%
North Central OhioEast Central USA82,527.4879,780.283.44%
AnaheimSouthwest USA33,158.3435,350.44-6.20%
Western Latin AmericanSouthwest USA13,069.9614,052.08-6.99%
Texas-Oklahoma LatinSouth Central USA4,145.484,482.61-7.52%
West Virginia NorthEast Central USA34,451.2630,503.5312.94%
West Virginia SouthEast Central USA41,621.1039,853.334.44%
Southwest Latin AmericanSouthwest USA2,743.342,617.064.83%
Southwest Native AmericanSouthwest USA2,559.013,231.12-20.80%
Northern MichiganCentral USA25,946.1316,922.8553.32%
South TexasSouth Central USA78,996.7293,970.03-15.93%
OklahomaSouth Central USA105,545.28125,533.24-15.92%
FloridaSoutheast USA116,995.92121,615.96-3.80%
MidSouthSoutheast USA131,617.81135,823.14-3.10%


Total P&B Fund Giving:

Current YTD: $4,210,227.77
Prior YTD: $4,257,784.53
Change: -1.12%

Data was last updated 1/27/2017